Contact

Staff Contacts

Staff Name

Grade/Responsibilities

Ms. Tracey Robinson

Email Address

Principal

Rebecca Conroy

Email Address

Vice-Principal

Christine Felhaber

Email Address

Senior Secretary

Debbie Cloutier

Email Address

Secretary

Emily Nelson  Billingual Kindergarten-English

Mrs. Carrie Shields

Email Address

Billingual Kindergarten-English

Mellanie McClelland

Email Address

Billingual Kindergarten-French

Ashley Rosien

Email Address

Billingual Kindergarten-French

Meaghan Farrell

Email Address

Billingual Kindergarten-English/Grade 3 French Immersion-English

Tracie Neadow

Email Address

Billingual Kindergarten-French Immersion Prep

Mme.  Jen Harris

Email Address

Kindergarten/Grade 1 French Immersion

Layla Tomkinson

Email Address

Grade 1 French Immersion-English

Sara Graham

Email Address

Grade 1 French Immersion-French

Fiona Geddes

Email Address

Grade 1-2 Core

Mrs. Stephanie Schizkoske

Email Address

Grade 1-2 Core

Mrs. Julie Mulvihill

Email Address

Grade 1-2/Grade 2 French Immersion-French

Mme. Amy Comacchio

Email Address

Grade 2 French Immersion/Grade 3 French Immersion-French

Olivia Robinson

Email Address

Grade 2 French Immersion-English/English Prep

Mrs. Kim Blais

Email Address

Grade 2-3 Core

Mrs. Shawna Tripp

Email Address

Grade 3 French Immersion/Grade 4 French Immersion-English

Brian Abdallah

Email Address

Grade 3 French Immersion/Grade 4 French Immersion-French

Mrs. Liza DeQuetteville

Email Address

Grade 3-4 Core

Mary-Lynn Simard

Email Address

Grade 4-5 Core

Mrs. Tracey Sloan

Email Address

Grade 5 Core

Ms. Krista Grosskleg

Email Address

Grade 5-6 Core

Mr. John Simard

Email Address

 Grade 6-7 Core

Mrs. Mary-Lynn Simard

Email Address 

Grade 6-7

Lucas Kolar

Email Address

Grade 7-8 Core

Mr. Dan Moore

Email Address

Grade 7 Core

Ms. Robyn Watt

Email Address

Grade 8 Core

Manny Teriaky

Core French

Mme. Marie Hughes

Email Address

Core French

Alicia Blanchard

Email Address

Immersion Prep

Josh Demers

Email Address

Arts/English Prep

Krista Breen Early Childhood Educator

Ms. Aprill Filippi

Email Address

Early Childhood Educator

Louise Finucane

Email Address

Early Childhood Educator

Mrs. Charlene Maves

Email Address

Early Childhood Educator

Sayelle Mckenna

Email Address

Early Childhood Educator

 

Mrs. Tracey Hammond

Email Address

SERT

Ms. Dana Richardson

Email Address

 

SERT

Keith Metrakos

Email Address

SERT/Special Education Teacher

Mrs. Sandra Berney

Email Address

Special Education Teacher

Amanda Mcdowell

Email Address

School Support Counsellor

Megan Wasylcho

Email Address

School Support Counsellor

Amanda Delargy

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Mrs. Laura Demont

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Alicia Donihee

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Madelaine Gillan

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Ms. Carrie Ann Giroux

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Amanda Hockley

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Ms. Christine Latiok

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Katie Maitland

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Mrs. Sherry Radway

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Shelley Roberts

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Shannon Russel

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Ms. Tracey Somerville

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Kim Stacey

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Ms. Christal Stewart

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Ms. Glennda Thompson

Email Address

Educational Support Personnel

Melissa Best

Email Address

Chief Custodian

 

 

Drop here!